HARDMaj à 21:32.27
PosNoNomTour CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5 CP6 CP7 CP8 CP9 CP10 CP11 CP12
1 1 ROMAN Mario 3 17:5017:5818:0318:1418:1518:2718:2818:3718:4618:5419:04
2 15:5916:0716:1316:2416:2516:3816:4116:4816:5817:0217:1617:45
1 14:1414:2414:2914:3614:3814:4914:5115:0115:1115:1615:2815:53
2 7 YOUNG Wade 3 17:5518:0318:0818:1918:2018:3218:3418:4218:5119:0219:14
2 15:5916:0716:1316:2416:2616:3716:3916:4716:5617:0117:1517:49
1 14:1414:2314:2814:3614:3814:4914:5115:0115:1115:1615:2815:52
3 3 POIROT Fabien 3 18:4118:5018:5619:1119:1319:2819:3019:4019:5120:0420:19
2 16:0916:1816:2416:3816:4016:5516:5717:0717:1717:2317:4518:34
1 14:1514:2414:2914:3814:3914:5214:5415:0315:1315:1815:3316:00
4 2 GAUTHIER Julien 3 18:5119:0219:0819:2519:2719:4419:4619:5720:0820:2220:38
2 16:1716:2716:3316:4916:5117:0617:0817:1817:2817:3317:5118:41
1 14:1514:2514:3014:3714:3914:5214:5415:0415:1415:1915:3616:08
5 6 ALBEPART Emmanuel 3 19:2319:3519:4120:0220:0420:2320:2520:3520:47
2 16:1716:2816:3416:4916:5117:0817:1017:2017:3117:3918:0219:08
1 14:1514:2414:3014:3814:4014:5314:5515:0415:1415:1915:3616:08
6 15 MALIGES Luc 3 19:3519:4819:5620:1920:2220:4420:47
2 16:2516:3616:4317:0017:0217:2117:2317:3417:4717:5218:1419:20
1 14:1614:2614:3214:4114:4314:5614:5915:0915:2215:2715:4516:16
7 11 CAMBOS Albin 3 19:5320:0520:1120:3020:3220:4820:50
2 16:4216:5316:5917:1417:1617:3217:3417:4517:5518:0118:2519:42
1 14:1614:2714:3314:4114:4314:5714:5915:1615:2815:3315:5216:32
8 20 PEYRET FLORIAN 3 19:5120:0320:1020:3120:3320:5120:54
2 16:2916:3916:4617:0217:0417:2517:2717:3817:5017:5618:2419:36
1 14:1614:2714:3314:4114:4314:5614:5915:0915:2115:2615:4516:19
9 5 VIGNAL Martin 3 19:5020:0320:0820:3820:40
2 16:2316:3416:4016:5817:0017:1617:1817:2817:3917:4618:1019:33
1 14:1514:2514:3014:3814:4014:5314:5515:0415:1515:2015:3816:14
10 27 COURTINE Charlélie 3 20:0220:1820:2520:4720:51
2 16:4316:5416:5917:1417:1617:3317:3517:4517:5518:0118:2819:47
1 14:2714:3714:4314:5114:5315:0715:0915:2015:3115:3615:5916:34
11 32 FEYRIT Charles 3 20:35
2 16:4316:5417:0117:2017:2217:4517:4717:5818:1018:1718:4320:19
1 14:1814:2914:3514:4514:4715:0215:0415:1415:2615:3115:5216:32
12 42 GAUTIE Vincent 2 16:4116:5316:5917:1717:1917:3717:3917:5118:0318:0918:3620:34
1 14:1714:2714:3314:4414:4615:0015:0215:1215:2415:2915:4716:29
13 19 COMINELLI Sylvain 2 16:5117:0317:1017:2717:3017:5117:5418:0618:1918:2719:0020:54
1 14:2014:3214:3714:4714:4915:0315:0515:1615:2815:3415:5916:38
14 110 CAGNIN Alex 2 17:1817:3117:3818:0218:0518:2518:2818:4019:0119:0719:3720:55
1 14:2514:3914:4514:5614:5815:1315:1515:2615:3815:4416:1317:03
15 8 ANTHOUARD Fabien 2 16:4716:5917:0617:3017:3317:5517:5718:0918:2418:3119:0220:56
1 14:1814:2814:3414:4314:4514:5915:0115:1115:2415:2915:4816:36
16 14 CAILLENS Benoit 2 16:5117:0317:1017:2717:2917:4917:5118:0218:1318:2018:46
1 14:1914:3014:3614:4514:4715:0015:0215:1315:2415:2915:4916:42
17 34 SERVAJEAN Swan 2 16:4216:5417:0017:1917:2217:4317:4517:5518:0818:1718:46
1 14:1714:2714:3314:4114:4314:5714:5915:0915:2115:2615:5016:31
18 61 VOLDOIRE Yoan 2 17:0317:1517:2317:4717:4918:1418:1618:2618:3918:4619:17
1 14:2314:3414:3914:4814:5015:0615:0815:1815:3115:3716:0316:51
19 10 DESTARAC Thomas 2 17:0917:2017:2817:4717:5018:1418:1618:2718:4018:4719:27
1 14:1814:3114:3714:4814:5015:0715:0915:2115:3315:4016:0316:52
20 22 CHAPLOT Loic 2 17:1917:3317:4118:0818:1118:3318:3618:4819:0319:1219:37
1 14:2014:3114:3814:4914:5115:0815:1115:2315:3515:4316:1117:02
21 9 BERNARD Hugo 2 17:1017:2217:2917:5517:5718:1818:2018:3418:4918:5919:38
1 14:2214:3214:3814:5014:5215:0815:1115:2215:3515:4216:0816:54
22 167 PONCHAUD Simon 2 17:2717:4017:4718:0918:1118:3418:3618:4919:0519:1519:42
1 14:2414:3714:4214:5214:5515:1115:1315:2415:3815:4616:1417:08
23 93 VEYRAC Loïc 2 17:2817:4117:4818:1018:1218:3418:3618:4919:0519:1219:43
1 14:2414:3714:4314:5214:5515:1015:1315:2415:3715:4516:1417:09
24 45 VAYSSADE Florent 2 17:1917:3317:4018:0618:0918:3018:3418:4819:0319:1219:47
1 14:2114:3214:3814:4814:5015:0715:0915:2015:3215:3816:0417:03
25 13 PINGET Cyrille 2 17:2317:4017:4818:1418:1718:3918:4218:5719:1219:2219:51
1 14:2114:3314:3914:4914:5115:0715:1015:2315:3715:4516:1017:06
26 36 MALAVAUD Pierre 2 17:3517:4917:5718:2018:2318:4718:4919:0219:1919:3120:02
1 14:2214:3414:4014:5014:5215:0915:1215:2415:3715:4916:2117:18
27 83 ARNAUD Jordan 2 17:3817:5117:5818:2318:2518:5118:5319:0619:2319:3420:07
1 14:2914:4214:4814:5915:0115:1915:2115:3315:4515:5316:2317:24
28 117 MINACA Clément 2 17:3717:5618:0318:2418:2618:5118:5319:0619:2019:3120:07
1 14:2514:3714:4414:5414:5615:1215:1415:2515:3815:4516:2117:19
29 26 CHARMANT Remi 2 17:2417:3917:4818:1318:1518:3918:4218:5619:1419:3120:09
1 14:2114:3214:3814:5314:5515:1015:1315:2415:3615:4416:1017:07
30 62 ROMERO Luc 2 17:4517:5918:0718:3218:3519:0119:0319:1719:3019:3920:10
1 14:2514:3814:4414:5414:5715:1315:1515:2715:4015:4916:2717:27
31 107 REVERGER Kevin 2 17:5118:0718:1418:4018:4319:1119:1419:3019:4720:0020:30
1 14:2614:4014:4715:0015:0215:2315:2515:3715:5316:0116:3617:34
32 24 CATONI Romain 2 18:0418:1818:2519:0019:0319:3619:4019:5520:1020:2121:00
1 14:2914:4314:5015:0015:0215:2215:2415:3615:5015:5716:3217:45
33 35 MIZOULE Nicolas 2 17:5418:0918:1618:5919:0719:3819:4319:5920:2620:39
1 14:2614:3914:4514:5714:5915:1415:1615:2815:4215:4916:3917:38
34 16 MAZET Thierry 2 17:5318:0918:1818:5218:5519:2519:2919:4620:37
1 14:2414:3714:4314:5414:5615:1315:1515:2815:4315:5016:2717:34
35 53 RAGUET Alexis 2 18:2818:4218:5019:3719:4020:1320:1720:3120:54
1 14:2614:3914:4614:5915:0115:2215:2415:3615:5216:0116:3818:00
36 40 CHACORNAC Cedric 2 18:2718:4218:5019:3719:4020:1320:1620:3120:54
1 14:2814:4314:4915:0315:0515:2715:2915:4115:5616:0716:4018:00
37 178 AUDRERIE Alexandre 2 19:0219:1719:2419:5820:0020:2420:2720:3920:56
1 14:4715:0415:1015:2515:2715:5415:5616:0716:2116:2717:2218:44
38 98 PARENT Jean-marie 2 18:3418:4918:5919:4519:4820:1920:2420:4020:57
1 14:3214:4714:5415:0815:1115:3115:3515:4916:0716:1516:5618:06
39 80 FURTADO Florian 2 18:3018:4518:5419:4619:4820:2020:2420:3920:59
1 14:3514:5114:5715:1115:1315:3215:3515:4616:0116:0916:4518:08
40 28 SAGNARD Frederic 2 18:5319:1019:1719:5119:5420:3820:4220:55
1 14:2214:5815:0815:1815:2115:4515:4815:5916:1416:2217:0818:32
41 49 SABATIER Nicolas 2 18:4019:0019:1019:5619:5820:3920:4220:59
1 14:3514:4814:5415:0715:1015:3015:3215:4315:5716:0516:4118:13
42 12 WENDEROTH Victor 2 18:5119:0519:1219:4319:4520:1320:16
1 14:2814:4214:4915:0215:0415:2315:2515:3715:5115:5816:3518:31
43 147 CHADIRAC Cyril 2 18:4218:5819:0519:5019:5220:2720:30
1 14:3614:5415:0115:1315:1615:3615:3815:5016:0816:1517:0618:17
44 33 IZARD Jerome 2 18:3918:5819:0619:5019:5220:2720:30
1 14:2414:3714:4514:5715:0015:2115:2415:3615:5316:0416:4418:14
45 77 JACQUART Mathieu 2 18:5519:1319:2219:5415:1820:3920:41
1 14:4014:5715:0315:1515:1815:4015:4315:5416:1116:1917:0418:34
46 50 MAMMONE Bruno 2 18:4619:0619:1419:5720:0020:4020:44
1 14:2914:4314:5115:0315:0515:2515:2915:4115:5516:0416:4118:17
47 38 ANTHOUARD Alexandre 2 18:1118:2918:3719:2119:2419:57
1 14:2714:4014:4714:5915:0115:2115:2415:3515:5116:0016:3817:46
48 164 MESNARD Quentin 2 19:2019:3919:4820:3020:32
1 14:3714:5415:0115:1615:2015:4515:4816:0416:2016:3017:1418:54
49 29 RECURT Stephane 2 19:1319:3719:4720:2920:33
1 14:2914:4514:5215:0315:0515:2915:3215:4716:0916:2317:1018:42
50 23 COSTEDOAT Julien 2 19:0619:3019:4020:3820:42
1 14:3114:4614:5315:0915:1115:3315:3615:4916:0516:1417:0218:38
51 43 NADALIN Maxime 2 19:2519:4319:5420:57
1 14:3614:5315:0015:1415:1615:4015:4215:5416:1116:2017:0619:02
52 25 COUTARD Rémi 2 18:4519:1019:21
1 14:2814:4314:5015:0315:0515:2515:2815:4115:5716:0616:4518:08
53 59 REY Dylan 2 19:1919:4019:51
1 14:4014:5815:0415:1715:2115:4415:4615:5816:1316:2417:1318:54
54 85 POULY Thomas 2 19:4120:0020:12
1 14:3614:5515:0315:1815:2115:4615:5016:0316:1816:3117:2419:10
55 74 COURTET Damien 2 19:4420:0420:13
1 14:3014:4614:5315:0715:0915:3215:3715:5116:1016:2317:2419:12
56 21 ROMIEU Simon 2 18:0718:30
1 14:2314:3714:4314:5715:0015:2015:2315:3615:5216:0116:3817:44
57 177 LECOMTE Jeremy 2 18:5819:15
1 14:3815:0215:0815:1915:2215:4715:5016:0216:1716:2417:0818:40
58 116 PUYBAREAU Thibaut 2 20:0420:38
1 14:4315:1415:2215:3815:4016:1516:1816:3216:4716:5517:4719:33
59 158 BERNARD Cyril 2 20:0320:38
1 14:5015:1315:2115:3515:3716:0916:1316:2616:3916:4917:3719:28
60 67 THIZY Quentin 2 20:2020:39
1 14:4215:0215:0915:2515:2815:5816:0116:1516:3116:4217:4319:38
61 46 PRATVIEL Fabien 2 16:18
1 14:3514:5214:5915:1315:1615:4015:4315:5716:1316:2217:0818:54
62 127 DUSSOLLIER Julien 2 19:18
1 14:2714:4914:5515:0915:1115:2915:3215:4716:0516:1417:1018:54
63 76 PEYROCHE Julien 2 19:41
1 14:3514:4914:5715:1215:1515:4115:4415:5716:1516:2617:1719:02
64 114 DELPECH Benjamin 2 20:46
1 14:3614:5315:0015:1415:1715:4315:4615:5916:1716:2617:2920:14
65 51 DURAND Simon 2 20:47
1 14:4115:0115:0915:2215:2515:5415:5616:1016:2516:3617:4720:13
66 52 DURAND Gaspard 2 20:48
1 14:4115:0115:0915:2215:2515:5415:5616:1016:2516:3617:4720:14
67 113 SUC Benoit 2 20:53
1 15:0215:2315:3015:4515:4916:2216:2516:3816:5217:0218:0320:19
68 48 GAYON Mathieu 2 20:58
1 14:5815:2415:3215:5115:5316:2916:3216:4617:0717:1718:1520:31
69 136 CROZET Hugo 1 14:2214:3214:3714:4614:4815:0215:0415:1415:2715:3315:5416:44
70 183 BOTTOLLIER-CURTET Cédric 1 14:3914:5615:0315:1715:2015:4115:4315:5516:0916:2017:0219:13
71 72 SOUBRIER Paul 1 14:3614:5415:0115:1715:2015:4315:4515:5816:1416:2317:1719:25
72 121 ESTRADE Maxime 1 14:4215:0215:0915:2515:2715:5816:0016:1216:2916:3817:4320:05
73 171 BAUD Teddy 1 14:5015:1315:2115:3615:3916:1316:1716:3016:4516:5817:4520:14
74 105 DUPERIER BERTRAND 1 14:4315:0515:1315:2915:3216:0516:0916:2716:4416:5818:0120:21
75 184 GEORGET Maxime 1 14:5115:1315:2115:3715:3916:1216:1416:2916:4316:5217:5320:28
76 153 DEVIS Vincent 1 14:5115:1715:2515:4315:4616:2016:2416:4016:5517:0718:1120:39
77 58 BRUNIAUX Anthony 1 14:4615:1115:1915:3715:3916:1916:2116:3816:5517:0717:5520:41
78 94 PELLEGRIN Anthony 1 14:4715:0815:1615:3215:3416:1216:1516:3016:4416:5718:0120:41
79 144 DE TUONI Pierre 1 14:5815:2015:2815:4315:4816:2416:2616:4016:5517:0318:0320:42
80 123 FRAYSSE Thibault 1 14:4015:0015:0715:2115:2415:5716:0016:1516:3416:4918:0720:44
81 156 LUBERRIAGA Luberriaga 1 14:3514:4914:5615:1015:1215:3315:3715:4916:0616:1917:1320:57
82 82 HENCHOZ Sullivan 1 14:3014:4614:5215:0515:0715:3015:3315:4716:0216:1117:05
83 39 MORIN Mickael 1 14:3514:5214:5815:1115:1415:3915:4215:5616:1316:2217:11
84 96 RONZE Alexandre 1 14:3914:5715:0315:1915:2215:4515:4815:5916:1516:2417:14
85 126 TALLANT Donat 1 14:3514:4714:5315:0615:0915:3015:3315:4516:0116:1017:18
86 100 LECOQ Sebastien 1 14:3514:5014:5715:1115:1415:3915:4215:5516:1316:2417:24
87 37 VILLERMIN Luc 1 14:3514:5315:0115:1615:2115:5015:5916:1216:3416:4817:34
88 124 PAYS YANN 1 14:4315:0415:1115:2615:3015:5916:0116:1616:3316:4617:47
89 47 TATE Mickael 1 14:4615:0715:1415:2915:3215:5916:0216:1916:3716:4917:49
90 75 CALLAULT Olivier 1 14:4715:1015:1815:3415:3716:1316:1616:3216:4917:0117:52
91 155 JOURDAN Ugo 1 14:3914:5415:0115:1615:2015:4415:4715:5916:1616:2717:52
92 63 VEYSSEYRE Julien 1 14:3815:0015:0715:2215:2515:5716:0016:1316:3016:4117:57
93 101 PARANT Manuel 1 14:4115:0015:0815:2115:2415:5515:5716:1216:3416:4517:58
94 174 BERREAU Benjamin 1 14:5115:1515:2215:3915:4216:1916:2416:3816:5417:0518:09
95 87 PETER TCP Peter 1 14:5615:1315:2115:3615:3916:1416:1716:3716:5317:0418:09
96 163 CORDESSE Jean Guillaume 1 14:5015:1515:2315:4115:4716:2116:2416:3916:5317:0318:09
97 66 GHIO Ghio 1 14:3114:4714:5415:0915:1215:3315:3615:4916:0416:1518:09
98 162 CHABANY Matthias 1 14:5015:1515:2315:4115:4716:2116:2516:4216:5717:1018:10
99 149 GALLEGO Benjamin 1 14:4715:1015:1715:3315:3516:1516:1816:3616:5517:0818:14
100 69 COMOGLIO John 1 14:4515:0615:1315:3015:3316:0416:0616:2016:3616:5018:16
101 92 BOUDRAS Sebastien 1 15:0115:2015:2815:4415:4816:2516:2816:4717:0917:2218:17
102 128 BAC Francis 1 15:0615:2915:3615:5315:5516:2816:3116:4417:0017:1018:23
103 138 VIRAT Benoit 1 14:4915:1315:2015:3515:3915:3116:1916:3516:4917:0718:25
104 112 ESPOSTO Dorian 1 15:0115:2015:2815:4515:4916:2616:2916:4517:0317:1218:28
105 161 DA COSTA Nicolas 1 14:5815:2515:3415:5215:5516:3116:3516:5217:0917:2418:28
106 57 ALEXANDRE Python 1 14:4915:1015:1715:3315:3616:1416:1916:4217:0717:2718:29
107 168 MOUGIN Nicolas 1 14:5215:2115:2915:4515:4916:2516:2816:4317:0117:1318:32
108 60 WALTER Bruno 1 14:4915:1315:2215:3915:4216:1916:2416:3816:5417:1218:33
109 71 CLAUDE Régis 1 14:5815:2615:3415:5515:5816:3616:4016:5617:1317:2618:35
110 79 LARRAGNEGUY Thibaut 1 14:4415:1615:2315:4315:4816:2316:2616:4417:0817:2218:37
111 56 MARIE Kevin 1 14:4715:0615:3616:0016:0316:4116:4416:5717:1517:2818:42
112 99 CHAUVE Pierre-louis 1 15:0315:2315:3115:4915:5216:3116:3516:5017:1017:2118:46
113 160 CHAUMIEN Régis 1 14:5815:2015:2915:4815:5016:3516:4116:5617:1717:2818:50
114 159 LARRIVEE Florian 1 15:0915:3415:4416:0016:0316:4516:4717:0217:2317:3518:50
115 109 GROSJEAN Kevin 1 14:5715:2515:3415:5415:5716:3416:3616:5217:1317:2718:53
116 111 JONQUEUR Frédéric 1 15:1415:3315:4015:5716:0116:4116:4416:5817:2017:3218:56
117 154 RIMBAUD Eric 1 15:0515:3115:4015:5716:0016:4116:4617:0217:2517:4119:02
118 90 BARTHE Ludovic 1 15:1115:3915:4616:0616:1316:5316:5617:1017:2917:4019:10
119 173 CHIRAND Frank 1 15:0815:2515:3415:5315:5716:4216:4617:0317:2817:4319:10
120 169 THIRIET Florian 1 15:0615:3215:4116:0316:1316:5116:5717:1217:3017:4319:10
121 81 COQUARD Patrice 1 15:1515:3415:4316:0216:1316:5317:0117:2017:3717:5019:10
122 88 BLONDIAUX Arthur 1 14:3514:5214:5915:1515:1815:4515:4916:0316:2016:3519:13
123 73 BORTOLUZZI Joris 1 15:1215:3415:4316:0116:0516:5016:5817:1617:3417:4719:13
124 182 DOUYSSARD Stanley 1 15:0415:2515:3315:5315:5616:4616:5017:0717:2717:4319:15
125 134 GUILLON Julien 1 14:5715:2615:3515:5515:5816:4516:5117:1517:3817:5019:16
126 64 CAVIER Sebastien 1 14:5615:2315:3215:5215:5516:3516:3816:5717:2117:3219:16
127 166 KEGREISZ Arthur 1 15:0615:3215:4616:0816:1517:1317:1617:3717:5418:0519:18
128 188 COIFFARD Arnaud 1 15:1115:3915:4716:0616:1417:0117:0517:2017:3617:5219:19
129 78 BRUNET Romain 1 15:0615:3215:4316:0216:1317:0217:0717:2617:4918:0419:21
130 131 SIMEONE Guy 1 15:1215:3915:4716:0716:1417:0117:0617:2017:3617:5219:23
131 140 LEOPOLD Christophe 1 15:0515:2315:3115:5115:5416:3316:3716:5517:2317:3919:28
132 146 PHALIPPOU Guillaume 1 15:1315:3515:4616:0916:1517:1617:1917:4218:0018:1519:41
133 65 BONNAUD Steven 1 15:1015:4015:5016:1416:1917:2717:3117:5118:1418:2719:51
134 119 ZUBIETA Alain 1 15:0915:3615:4716:1116:1817:2817:3217:5118:1118:2619:51
135 135 SIMARD Michel 1 15:1615:3915:4816:0916:1517:1017:1517:3417:5218:0920:01
136 129 FRERY Arnaud 1 15:1915:4215:5416:1516:2017:2817:3317:4818:0518:2320:02
137 157 SEDDAIU David 1 15:1015:3415:4416:0316:1317:1417:1917:4118:0318:2620:18
138 122 CABOT Jean Marie 1 15:1515:4115:5516:1716:2217:3717:4218:0418:2818:5020:19
139 145 PHALIPPOU Victor 1 15:2815:4716:0016:2516:2917:5918:0418:2619:0219:2420:31
140 181 BROUZES Pierre Louis 1 15:3015:4715:5916:2116:2417:3417:3817:5418:1318:2820:35
141 130 DEMAGNY Stephen 1 14:3214:4714:5415:0815:1115:3115:3415:4716:0216:10
142 41 CHAPUIS Anthony 1 14:3714:5615:0415:1815:2215:5015:5316:0616:2216:36
143 44 CHALENDAR Pierre 1 14:4014:5815:0815:2315:2515:5715:5916:1416:3016:41
144 172 PELAUD BENJAMIN 1 14:3515:1615:2215:3715:4016:1516:1816:3216:4616:55
145 152 EASTON Thomas 1 15:0215:2115:2915:4615:4916:2616:3116:4517:0717:16
146 137 BURRIEZ David 1 14:5215:2015:2915:4415:4816:2616:2916:4517:0517:17
147 151 MACHURAT Antoine 1 14:5315:2115:2915:4615:4916:2816:3116:4717:0817:19
148 89 TROLIO Mathieu 1 14:4415:0615:1415:3115:3416:0516:1716:3217:0917:23
149 125 GEMIGNANI ROBIN 1 15:0315:3415:4416:0616:1417:1917:2617:5118:1118:35
150 143 MICUCCI Mickael 1 15:5016:1216:2716:5016:5318:2318:3018:5419:1919:47
151 118 LARRE Matthieu 1 14:5115:1715:2515:4315:4816:2316:2616:42
152 185 BERTRAND Fabien 1 15:0215:2115:2915:4715:5016:2816:3116:47
153 150 GALLEGO Mathieu 1 14:5715:2315:3115:4915:5116:2816:3116:47
154 84 SILVAIN Damien 1 15:3215:5016:0216:2316:2718:0318:1418:40
155 17 CHEVALARD Jimmy 1 14:1714:2814:3314:4214:4414:5815:00
156 148 DE WINTER Yann 1 15:0215:2715:3715:5616:0016:5317:00
157 91 PRUD'HON Quentin 1 15:5616:2216:3417:0217:1718:43
158 104 FRAGNON Etienne 1 16:1316:3816:5717:2917:4419:42
159 95 BATAILLE Alexandre 1 15:0115:20
160 186 PERRET Julian 1 15:0115:21